header foto header foto header foto header foto
 
Dit schema loopt van 20-9-2021 t/m 26-9-2021
Senioren
D1
20:30 - 22:00
V1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Marnix Stegers
Opmerkingen
D2
20:30 - 22:00
V3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Thijs Legel
Opmerkingen
HJ1
DJ1
19:00 - 20:30
V2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Jolien van Schieveen
Opmerkingen
D1
DJ2
19:00 - 20:30
V2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Thijs Legel
Opmerkingen
HJ1
DJ3
19:00 - 20:30
V1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Jock Kessler
Opmerkingen
H1
Junioren A
MA1
19:00 - 20:30
V3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Matthijs Wijling
Opmerkingen
H1
MA2
20:30 - 22:00
V2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Lucas van Riet
Opmerkingen
HJ1
Junioren B
MB2
17:30 - 19:00
V1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Femke Freriks
Jil de Zwart
Opmerkingen
DJ2
MB3
19:00 - 20:30
V1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Daniëlle van Damme
Tiara Juffermans
Opmerkingen
MA2 - D2
Junioren D
MD2
16:30 - 17:45
V2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Jente Reeuwijk
Opmerkingen
MA1 - MB1
MD3
17:45 - 19:00
V2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Babette Dobbe
Marije Schuit
Opmerkingen
MA2 - MA1
MD4
16:30 - 17:45
V2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Dixie Noordhoek
Marijn Jacobs
Opmerkingen
MA1 - MB1
Jongste jeugd E8
M8E1
16:30 - 17:30
V1 - A
Trainer(s)
Julian Dronkers
Kaya Duivenvoorden
Opmerkingen
M8E2
16:30 - 17:30
V1 - B
Trainer(s)
Myrthe Noordermeer
Yada van Dam
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
ME1
16:30 - 17:30
V3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Marit van der Linden
Olivia van As
Opmerkingen
MIX6E1
16:30 - 17:30
V3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Anouk Nelis
Jip Omvlee
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd F
MF1
16:30 - 17:30
V1 - D
Trainer(s)
Isabel Hagedoorn
Vanessa Dimitrov
Opmerkingen
MF2
16:30 - 17:30
V1 - D
Trainer(s)
Kayleigh van Veen
Rose Lermerberry
Opmerkingen
Senioren
Veldco
16:15 - 17:30
V1
Trainer(s)
Matthijs Wijling
Opmerkingen
Veldco
16:15 - 17:30
V3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Thijs Legel
Opmerkingen
Veldco
16:15 - 17:30
V3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Jock Kessler
Opmerkingen
Veldco
16:15 - 19:00
V2
Trainer(s)
Zoë Duivenvoorden
Tijmen Vermeer
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd G
Funckey 2021
16:30 - 17:30
V3 - D
Trainer(s)
Giedo Vink
Siem Vermeer
Opmerkingen
Overig
Tummen 2021
16:30 - 17:30
V3 - C
Trainer(s)
Demi van Dijk
Marlinde Baarda
Melissa Claassen
Opmerkingen
Senioren
H1
20:30 - 22:00
V1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Tabe Roggeveen
Opmerkingen
H2
20:30 - 22:00
V2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Tijs Elfering
Opmerkingen
HJ1
Junioren A
JA1
19:00 - 20:30
V3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Boudewijn Broersen
Opmerkingen
H1
Junioren D
JD 1
17:45 - 19:00
V2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Sven de Bruin
Taco de Nie
Opmerkingen
JA1
Jongste jeugd E8
J8E1
16:30 - 17:30
V1 - C
Trainer(s)
Ivar Petiet
Thijmen Hagedoorn
Opmerkingen
Overig
SkolKinderopvang
14:30 - 17:30
V1 - A
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen

Sponsoren

App Android App IOS

Agenda

Nog geen agenda punten.