header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Organisatie

ALGEMEEN BESTUUR
Olaf Flippo Voorzitter
Kitty Vonk Secretaris
Henk Cozijn Penningmeester
Cees de Bruin Hockeyzaken
Marjelle Vink-Monsma Algemene zaken
HOCKEYZAKEN
Extern & Strategie
Cees de Bruin Voorzitter
G-hockey
Maarten Knaap Voorzitter
Ramona Boers-Hielckert Commissie Lid
Miranda van Wieringen-Baars Commissie Lid
Junioren (F-A)
Frans Duivenvoorden Voorzitter
Frans Duivenvoorden Trainer
Anne van Tol Trainer
Tanja Wassenaar Lijncoördinator Jongste Jeugd
Bram Wolters Lijncoördinator Jongste Jeugd
Ronald Walthaus Lijncoördinator Jongste Jeugd
Natasja van Dam Lijncoordinator Junioren Meisjes
Astrid van Leeuwen Lijncoordinator Junioren Meisjes
Constant Vink Lijncoördinator Junioren Jongens
Tjeerd van der Mark Lijncoördinator Junioren Jongens
Ronald Walthaus Hockey Academy
Bram Wolters Hockey Academy
Tjeerd van der Mark Hockey Academy
Operationele zaken
Frans Duivenvoorden Voorzitter
Ellen Zandbergen Wedstrijdsecretaris Senioren
Anje Hepkema Wedstrijdsecretaris Senioren
Ilona Duivenvoorden Wedstrijdsecretaris Junioren
Mirjam van Beek Wedstrijdsecretaris Junioren
Frans Duivenvoorden Keuring Velden
Sven Cozijn Video Velden
Chantal van Veen Zaalhockey coördinator
Frans Duivenvoorden Zaalhockey coördinator
Chris de Jong Voorzitter - Arbitrage
Bas Lefeber Commissie Lid - Arbitrage
Juriaan Petter Commissie Lid - Arbitrage
Matthieu Schouten Commissie Lid - Arbitrage
Rijk Vonk Commissie Lid - Arbitrage
Maaike Sloos Commissie Lid - Arbitrage
Petra Zuiderduin Commissie Lid - Arbitrage
Secretariaat
Chantal van Veen Secretaris
Senioren
Cees de Bruin Voorzitter
Frans Duivenvoorden Trainer
Cees de Bruin Trainer
Ellen Zandbergen Lijncoördinator Senioren
Anje Hepkema Lijncoördinator Senioren
Liaison Gemeente
Jan Karel Sterkenburg Commissie Lid
Riet Austie Commissie Lid
Vertrouwenscommissie
Hanneke van der Salm-Crezee Vertrouwenscontactpersoon
Nicole Poirot Vertrouwenscontactpersoon
Sponsorcommissie
vacature Voorzitter
Linda De Bruin - Geuzinge Commissie Lid
Egon Jacobs Commissie Lid
Eric van de Heisteeg Commissie Lid
Elian Cozijn Commissie Lid
Kledingcommissie
Linda De Bruin - Geuzinge Commissie Lid
Karen Langeveld Commissie Lid
Ilona Duivenvoorden Commissie Lid
Werving
PR & Communicatie
Caroline van den Bosch Commissie Lid
Kitty Vonk Commissie Lid
vacature Commissie Lid
ICT
Pieter Jasperse Systeembeheer LISA
Ledenadministratie
Ilona Duivenvoorden Ledensecretariaat
Kascommissie
Nanda Ruigrok - Janssen Commissie Lid
Rijk Vonk Commissie Lid
Ledenfacturatie
Henk Cozijn Penningmeester
Accommodatie
Accommodatie Gebouw
vacature Commissie Lid
Accommodatie Terrein
Jan Karel Sterkenburg Commissie Lid
Barcommissie & Inkoop
vacature Barplanner
Arend Kernkamp Barcoach
Arjan Peeters Barcoach
Marjelle Vink-Monsma Inkoop
Carolien van Blitterswijk Barcoach
Judith de Krijger Barcoach
Marjelle Vink-Monsma Barcoach
Marjolijne Vergouwen Barcoach
Carlo Rens Barcoach
Marjon van der Vlis Barcoach
Rob van der Burg Barcoach
Sven Cozijn Barcoach
Wendy Bosboom Barcoach
Monique Limonard Barcoach
Pieter Jasperse Barcoach
Evenementencommissie
Linda De Bruin - Geuzinge Commissie Lid
Wendy Dijkhuis Commissie Lid
Wendy Petiet Commissie Lid
Sven Cozijn Commissie Lid
Marjelle Vink-Monsma Commissie Lid
Jeugdevents
Veerle de Nes Voorzitter
Sophie Meijer Penningmeester
Rebecca Eekhout Commissie Lid
Ties Flippo Commissie Lid
Lucas van Riet Commissie Lid
Vera Bemelman Commissie Lid
Boudewijn Broersen Commissie Lid
Max Beulink Commissie Lid
Pien Omvlee Commissie Lid
Puck Schoonderbeek Commissie Lid
Mats de Bruin Commissie Lid
Medische commissie
Marjolijne Vergouwen Commissie Lid
Janneke Deerenberg Commissie Lid
Plantencommissie
Bob Radder Commissie Lid
Ed Rodewijk Commissie Lid
Schoonmaak & Klein onderhoud