header foto header foto header foto header foto
 
Dit schema loopt van 23-11-2020 t/m 29-11-2020
Senioren
D1
20:30 - 22:00
V1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Marnix Stegers
Opmerkingen
DJ2
20:30 - 22:00
V2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Jock Kessler
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
MA1
19:00 - 20:30
V2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Matthijs Wijling
Opmerkingen
MA2
19:00 - 20:30
V1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Lucas van Riet
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
MB1
19:00 - 20:30
V2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Thijs Legel
Opmerkingen
MB5
19:00 - 20:30
V3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Jock Kessler
Opmerkingen
MB6
19:00 - 20:30
V3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Anne van Tol
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
MD1
17:30 - 19:00
V1 - B
Trainer(s)
Kaya Duivenvoorden
Meike Ruigrok
Opmerkingen
MD2
17:30 - 19:00
V3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Pien Omvlee
Alice Galloway
Opmerkingen
MD3
17:30 - 19:00
V2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Emma van der Vleuten
Kim van der Bilt
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
M8E1
16:30 - 17:30
V1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Babette Dobbe
Marije Schuit
Opmerkingen
M8E2
16:30 - 17:30
V1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Jente Reeuwijk
Tessa van den Bos
Opmerkingen
MIX8E3
16:30 - 17:30
V1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Kaya Duivenvoorden
Vera van Oostveen
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
ME1
16:30 - 17:30
V2
Trainer(s)
Dixie Noordhoek
Marijn Jacobs
Opmerkingen
ME2
16:30 - 17:30
V2
Trainer(s)
Myrthe Noordermeer
Yada van Dam
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd F
MF1
16:30 - 17:30
V3
Trainer(s)
Anouk Nelis
Isabel Hagedoorn
Marit van der Linden
Opmerkingen
Senioren
Veldco
16:30 - 19:00
V1 - A
Trainer(s)
Jock Kessler
Matthijs Wijling
Thijs Legel
Zoƫ Duivenvoorden
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd G
JJ Funkey
16:30 - 17:30
V3
Trainer(s)
Kayleigh van Veen
Olivia van As
Opmerkingen
Overig
Basis JJ JF
16:30 - 17:30
V3
Trainer(s)
Jip Omvlee
Kim van der Bilt
Opmerkingen
Senioren
H1
20:30 - 22:00
V1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Tabe Roggeveen
Opmerkingen
H2
20:30 - 22:00
V2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
JA1
19:00 - 20:30
V1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Boudewijn Broersen
Hidde Kuiper
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
JC1
17:30 - 19:00
V2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Cas Wolters
Mats de Bruin
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
JD 1
17:30 - 19:00
V1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Sven de Bruin
Taco de Nie
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
J8E1
16:30 - 17:30
V1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Tijmen Vermeer
Victor van Oostveen
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
JE1
16:30 - 17:30
V2
Trainer(s)
Thijmen Hagedoorn
Opmerkingen
Overig
SkolKinderopvang
16:30 - 17:30
V1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen

Sponsoren

App Android App IOS

Agenda

Nog geen agenda punten.