header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

MO12-3 Zaal

 

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Noordwijk MO12-3 12 27 9 0 3
2 Craeyenhout MO12-6 12 24 7 3 2
3 Hisalis MO12-3 12 23 7 2 3
4 HDM MO12-8 12 23 7 2 3
5 Alecto MO12-5 12 9 2 3 7
6 Roomburg MO12-4 12 7 2 1 9
7 Zoetermeer MO12-5 12 7 2 1 9

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 10 DECEMBER 2022
Alecto MO12-5 Craeyenhout MO12-6 (1-1)final
Zoetermeer MO12-5 Craeyenhout MO12-6 (3-5)scheduled
Alecto MO12-5 Zoetermeer MO12-5 (0-1)final
Noordwijk MO12-3 Roomburg MO12-4 (4-2)final
Roomburg MO12-4 Hisalis MO12-3 (2-4)final
Noordwijk MO12-3 Hisalis MO12-3 (3-1)final
ZATERDAG 17 DECEMBER 2022
Roomburg MO12-4 Craeyenhout MO12-6 (1-2)final
Craeyenhout MO12-6 Noordwijk MO12-3 (2-4)final
Roomburg MO12-4 Noordwijk MO12-3 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 18 DECEMBER 2022
Alecto MO12-5 Hisalis MO12-3 (0-2)final
Hisalis MO12-3 HDM MO12-8 (4-1)final
Alecto MO12-5 HDM MO12-8 (3-3)final
ZATERDAG 7 JANUARI 2023
HDM MO12-8 Hisalis MO12-3 (3-2)final
Hisalis MO12-3 Craeyenhout MO12-6 (3-3)final
HDM MO12-8 Craeyenhout MO12-6 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 8 JANUARI 2023
Zoetermeer MO12-5 Roomburg MO12-4 (3-2)final
Alecto MO12-5 Roomburg MO12-4 (2-2)final
Zoetermeer MO12-5 Alecto MO12-5 (2-3)final
ZATERDAG 14 JANUARI 2023
Hisalis MO12-3 Zoetermeer MO12-5 (6-1)scheduled
Noordwijk MO12-3 Zoetermeer MO12-5 (8-0)final
Hisalis MO12-3 Noordwijk MO12-3 (1-5)final
ZONDAG 15 JANUARI 2023
Craeyenhout MO12-6 HDM MO12-8 (1-1)scheduled
HDM MO12-8 Roomburg MO12-4 (5-1)final
Craeyenhout MO12-6 Roomburg MO12-4 (4-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 22 JANUARI 2023
Roomburg MO12-4 HDM MO12-8 (1-2)final
HDM MO12-8 Zoetermeer MO12-5 (5-1)final
Roomburg MO12-4 Zoetermeer MO12-5 (3-1)final
Noordwijk MO12-3 Alecto MO12-5 (7-0)final
Craeyenhout MO12-6 Alecto MO12-5 (5-2)final
Noordwijk MO12-3 Craeyenhout MO12-6 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 5 FEBRUARI 2023
HDM MO12-8 Noordwijk MO12-3 (2-1)final
Craeyenhout MO12-6 Zoetermeer MO12-5 (3-1)scheduled
Alecto MO12-5 Noordwijk MO12-3 (0-4)final
Zoetermeer MO12-5 Hisalis MO12-3 (3-3)scheduled
HDM MO12-8 Alecto MO12-5 (6-2)final
Craeyenhout MO12-6 Hisalis MO12-3 (4-5)scheduled
ZONDAG 12 FEBRUARI 2023
Zoetermeer MO12-5 Noordwijk MO12-3 (0-10)final
Noordwijk MO12-3 HDM MO12-8 (2-1)final
Zoetermeer MO12-5 HDM MO12-8 (0-5)final
Hisalis MO12-3 Alecto MO12-5 (5-1)final
Roomburg MO12-4 Alecto MO12-5 (2-3)scheduled
Hisalis MO12-3 Roomburg MO12-4 (5-0)final

Sponsoren

App Android App IOS

Agenda

17-4 Wafel Woensdag